Slikkerveer D4

Spelers
Begeleiding
Competitie
Uitslagen
Programma
Beker
  • d5
    1 Luciano van AartLuciano van Aart
    2 Hasin AyariHasin Ayari
    3 Marijn BodeMarijn Bode
    4 Collin HeesterCollin Heester
    5 Ayrthon HelbersAyrthon Helbers
    6 Faas HuizerFaas Huizer
    7 Mark KooijmanMark Kooijman
    8 Tim KranendonkTim Kranendonk
    9 Pascal NachbarPascal Nachbar
    10 Cihan van OmmerenCihan van Ommeren
    11 Ryan TrompRyan Tromp
    12 Jayce de VormerJayce de Vormer
    13 Dennis WeinansDennis Weinans
  • Chris HelbersChris HelbersTrainer / Coach0622-394906
    no_imageRuud WeinansTrainer / Coach0681 - 985495
  • #ClubGSWNGLVLPTVRTGPM
    DatumThuisUit
  • DatumThuisUitslagUitInfo
    27-sepRVVH D43 - 4Slikkerveer D4
    20-sepSlikkerveer D44 - 0NOCKralingen D2
    13-sepSmitshoek D61 - 3Slikkerveer D4
    06-sepSlikkerveer D43 - 3Barendrecht D7
  • Datum - TijdKNVB nr.ThuisUitInfo
    04-okt - 11:1551905Slikkerveer D4 -Binnenmaas D3
    11-okt - 13:1552788Slikkerveer D4 -Excelsior R. D3
  • Slikkerveer D4 - B3800 D-Pupillen beker poule Groep 5 02

    #ClubGSWNGLVLPTVRTGPM
    1Binnenmaas D34400122690
    2Barendrecht D74310102740
    3Slikkerveer D44310101470
    4Smitshoek D64103310140
    5RVVH D44103312190
    6NOCKralingen D2410337140
    7DRL D4410339190
    8Excelsior R. D34103311300

    Excelsior R. D3

Sliknest digitaal

Binnenkort gaat Sliknest volledig digitaal.

Aanmelden nieuwsbrief
x